Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TKA 5:00p 5:50p  Mite 3 Practice    AC 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 4 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 1 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 2 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Pee Wee 1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Pee Wee 2 Practice    AC 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 1 Practice    AC 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 2 Practice    AC 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TKA 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt 1 Practice    AC 
5:00p 5:50p  Squirt 2 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 1 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 2 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 3 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 4 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt 1 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt 2 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Pee Wee 2 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Pee Wee 1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam 2 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam 1 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  GU 19 Practice    AC 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TKA 5:00p 5:50p  Mite 4 Practice    AC 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 3 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 2 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite 1 Practice    AC 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TKA 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt 2 Practice    AC 
5:00p 5:50p  Squirt 1 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Pee Wee 1 Practice    AC 
6:00p 6:50p  Pee Wee 2 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam 2 Practice    AC 
7:00p 7:50p  GU 19 Practice    AC 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 1 Practice    AC 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:30p 8:30p  Pee Wee 1 SSC Game Y12UAR - SS Eagles   AL 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 5:50p 6:50p  Bantam 1 SSC Game Y14UAR - WHK   RC 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:40p 6:40p  Y10UB2R - Tri County SSC Game Squirt 2   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 5:50p 6:50p  G19UB - Milton SSC Game GU 19   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  Y14UBR - Pembroke Blue SSC Game Bantam 2   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 4:30p 5:30p  Y12UBR - Plymouth SSC Game Pee Wee 2   RM 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo 12:30p 1:20p  Mite 4 Game Bourne   AC 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 10:10a 11:10a  Mite 1 SSC Game Y8UA - Franklin   JP 
11:20a 12:20p  Mite 2 SSC Game Y8UB - CC Canal   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  Y12UAR - Norwood SSC Game Pee Wee 1   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:50a 9:50a  Y10UAR - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt 1   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  Y10UB2R - Plymouth Blue SSC Game Squirt 2   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 6:10p 7:10p  Y18UBR - Plymouth Blue SSC Game U18